Teilnehmer

59 Meldungen
LandSegel-NrVornameNameFlotteCrew VornameCrew NameCrew Flotte
GER 3964 Stefan Strüwind Ammersee Flotte Christoph Dr. Strüwind
CZE 5973 Jiri Dominik Moravia (CZ JIri Dominik Jr. Moravia (CZ)
GER 6776 Sebastian Sieber And Johanna Beichl
GER 7356 Timm Grömminger Starflotte Überlingen Christian Grömminger
GER 7376 Peter Bergauer Starnbergersee Puck Dagmar Starnbergersee
ITA 7488 Benamati Roberto Garda Ambrosini Alberto
GER 7588 Alex Fischer-Brandies Starnberger See Mia Stuis Starnberger See
GER 7625 Jonathan Koch Bodensee Uli Seeberger
GER 7643 Lukas Keipert And Florian Warken And
GER 7747 Michael Kramer Berlin Andreas Romanowsky Berlin
Deutschland 7757 Ludger Hüttermann Berlin
GER 7808 Tim Wechsler AND Bene Nagel AND
SUI 7829 Jean-Pascal Chatagny Geneva Serge Pulfer Geneva
GER 7842 Manfred Belgardt And Bastian Fischer And
AUT 7900 Claudia Maria Graber SMA Franz Junior Kloiber SMA
GER 7919 Sönke Westphal Hamburg Andreas Kaerger LUB
GER 7920 Rainer Kamrath Möhnesee Jürgen Rademacher Möhnesee
GER 7954 Gert Sefzik Teg Gert Sefzik Gert Teg
GER 7981 Jürgen Janson TEG Dieter Schneider Haydn (H)
HUN 8071 Robert Forintos Oreghegy Istvan Horvath Oreghegy
GER 8102 Christian Kellner AND Martin Eckel AND
GER 8110 Wolfgang Schneider Ammersee Flotte Hermann Wegener Ammersee Flotte
GER 8122 Uwe Barth Überlingen Steffen Rutz Überlingen
SUI 8133 Urs Infanger LUV Nadine Infanger LUV
GER 8154 Prof. Juergen Seefelder AM Dirk Grimminger AM
GER 8198 Martin Jahrmarkt Essen Kristian Klein Essen
GER 8225 Helge Spehr Kieler Flotte Maje Spehr KF
AUT 8226 Josef Urban Traunsee Marcel Beltz
CZE 8277 IGOR STERBA Moravia (Cz) David Bogus Moravia (Cz)
RUS 8281 Alexey Zhivotovskiy Moscow fleet Lev Shnyr Moscow fleet
GER 8298 Stephanie Steinlein Starnberg Bernie Schaefer
GER 8307 Peter Girr Am Paul Girr Am
GER 8308 Alexander Hagen Kieler Flotte Fritz Girr Andechser Flotte
GER 8311 Axel Hampe STA Jonas Nissen STA
GER 8321 Fabiano Avancini SG Arnd Glunde NEU
NED 8334 Thomas Allart andechser flotte (wird nachgereicht) Kilian Weise Andechser Flotte
GER 8355 Christian Paucksch STA Jo Maier STA
POL 8365 Mariusz Modrzynski ISOL Paweł Florek
ITA 8373 De Bernardi Stefano Verbano Marcolongo Giorgio Verbano
GER 8384 Frank Thurner Starnberger See Jerzy Sukow isolated
GER 8385 Hubert Rauch And Felix Kling And
GER - Deutschland 8400 Jörg Mellis ESSENER FLOTTE Simon Fallais Aachener
GER 8411 Tobias Schott CBM Tilo Saemmer cbm
GER 8416 Ewald Köstler TEG Uli v. Weidenbach Dr. TEG
POL 8417 Ireneusz Stawiany Isol Jakub Stawiany Isol
GER 8419 Florian von Linde Sta Matthias Albrecht Sta
Swe 8433 Calle Schroder Kattegatt Henrik Glimstedt Kattegatt
GER 8437 Carl-Peter Forster Starnberg Stephan Dr. Wagner Ammersee
GER 8446 Hubert Merkelbach UB Markus Koy Moe
ita 8452 DAVIDE LEARDINI SG MAZZAROL SEBASTIAN SG
SUI 8499 Christoph Gautschi Bodensee Tina Gautschi Bodensee
GER 8501 John Helmsing HF Marko Hasche HF
SUI 8512 Bernhard Seger Bodensee Walter Oess Bodensee
GER 8534 Thomas Appel STA Christoph Augustin STA
AUT GER 7946 Wolfram Freidhöfer SMA Kathrin Freidhöfer SMA
GER GER 7989 Hugo Dr. Kroth STA Thomas Kroth TEG
GER GER 8262 JOCHEN DIERCKS STAR HERBERT BRAASCH STAR
Germany GER8124 Uwe Hannemann Ess Matthias Hannemann Ess
SUI SUI 8482 Lorenz Zimmermann LUV Nils Hollweg LUV